NMK Modum & Sigdal
Sthanscrossen 2019 - 2.runde bilcross.no-cup
Oppdatert 22.06.2019 08.16
Startliste
BC Senior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
1 Henrik Ø. Johannessen Opel - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
2 Anders Aulom Ford Escort Team Olga NMK Bø N
3 Iver Kleven Hilde Boble - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
4 Morten Sætren Opel - NMK Drammen N
5 Glenn Robert Haugen Volvo Olabil racingteam & Haug NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
7 Bjørn-erik Davidsen Volvo Davidsen motorsport NMK Hurum og Røyken N
8 Anders Bakken Opel Non Stop Racing NMK Modum og Sigdal N
9 Stig arild Fingarsen Mercedes-Benz Team Halvfart Mo NMK Kongsberg N
10 Anders Ivarsen Annet Ivarsen motorsport KNA Eiker N
11 Marius G Akselsen Volvo Akselsen msp. NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
12 Gunder G Akselsen Volvo Akselsen msp. NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
13 Amund Reistad Ford Noe uslålig NMK Modum og Sigdal N
14 Niklas Snippen Volvo 240 Olabil Racingteam NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
16 André Nilssen Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
17 Martin Hellvik Volkswagen Hellvik Motorsport NMK Larvik N
18 Espen Kerim «Luntemix» Sørlandsbanden NMK Konsmo N
19 Thomas Moen Kia Carnival NMK Kongsberg N
20 Jonas Høgmoen Citroen - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
22 Odd Erik Berg Volvo - NMK Kongsberg N
23 Mats Bakken Volvo Team Jørn "R" NMK Konsmo N
25 Jon-Petter Malmberg Volkswagen - NMK Aremark N
26 Håvard Øynebråten Volkswagen - NMK Gol N
27 Stian Modalen Volvo 240 NMK Gol N
28 Marius Pettersen Team Halvfart Motorsport - NMK Kongsberg N
29 Eirik Andersen Volvo Andersen edition NMK Modum og Sigdal N
30 Tron Tveiten Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
31 Daniel Henriksen Annet Henrix1 NMK Valdres N
33 Trond Rødengen Rødengen Motorsport Rullator NMK Sande N
35 Jørn Rødland BMW Team Jørn "R" NMK Konsmo N
36 Stein Tore Bakke Mercedes-Benz Team Jørn "R" NMK Konsmo N
38 Lasse Skistad Volvo 240 NMK Kongsberg N
39 Rune Teigen Volkswagen TBCT NMK Kongsberg N
40 Halvard Bergan Volkswagen - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
41 Lasse Bakken Oldsmobile Non stop racing KNA Modum og Ringerike N
43 Eivind Gryte Volvo - NMK Tønsberg N
44 Espen Pedersen Kind Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
45 Joachim Grønvold Opel Ascona c NMK Sande N
46 Henrik Torp Volkswagen Boble KNA Indre Ytre Østfold N
48 Jan Jellum BMW - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
50 Jens p. Jacobsen Opel Ascona B NMK Modum og Sigdal N
51 Even Haga Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
52 Henning Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
53 Mariusz Rawski Volvo Team halvfart NMK Kongsberg N
54 Jaran Pedersen Volvo Team Energi, NMK Modum og Sigdal N
55 Jostein Martinsen Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
56 Ola Velstadbråten Volvo 240 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
57 Kjetil Midtbø Opel Manta B Team Jørn "R" NMK Konsmo N
58 Joakim Holm Volvo Team Energi, 240 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
59 Asbjørn Strøm Alfa Romeo Italiensk hybrid NMK Kongsberg N
60 Geir Tore Breivik Volvo 245 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
61 Roger Johnsen Opel - NMK Bø N
62 Stian Martinsen Volkswagen Golf NMK Modum og Sigdal N
63 Even Velstadbråten Volvo 240 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
64 Ole-Martin Monsen BMW - NMK Hønefoss N
65 Karl martin Karlsen Ford - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
67 Joakim Skalstad Saab Neca Pipe edition NMK Bø N
68 Rune Grønvold Opel Grønvold Motorsport NMK Sande N
69 Steffen Løvlid Volvo 240 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
70 Roger Igelström Volkswagen Boble NMK Trøgstad N
71 Vegar Aasen Volvo For slapp:( NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
72 Henning Bergan Karlsrud Volvo - NMK Nore og Uvdal N
73 Simen Dokken Volvo 240 NMK Nore og Uvdal N
74 Torgeir Bråten Volvo 245 NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
76 Oliver Engen BMW 520 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
77 Øyvind Jokerud Volkswagen Golf NMK Modum og Sigdal N
78 Tommy Gulliksen Opel Team bakglatt NMK Grenland N
79 Simen Eriksen Nepstad BMW E36 Team Jørn"R" NMK Konsmo N
80 Ole Andreas Grythe Annet SUS OG DUS NMK Hønefoss N
82 Joachim Kerim Volkswagen - NMK Konsmo N
83 Gaute Hofton Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
84 Sigbjørn Haugland Ford Cougar Team Tennplugg NMK Bø N
BC Junior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
201 Håvard Johannessen Volkswagen Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal N
202 Simen Løvlid Volvo Løvlid Motorsport - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
204 Joakim Tovsrud Volvo 240 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
205 Kristian Bergan Volvo - NMK Nore og Uvdal N
206 Johnny Hansen Opel Vectra turk motorsport NMK Grenland N
207 Sander Tobiassen Plymouth - NMK Kongsberg N
208 Petter Tobiassen Ford Team halvfart motorsport NMK Kongsberg N
209 Iver Haga BMW 5-serie NMK Modum og Sigdal N
210 Ådne Haga Volvo 240 GL NMK Modum og Sigdal N
211 Mats Berger Skagsoset Ferrari - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
212 Håkon Gaptjern Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
213 Henrik Aaskjær Ford - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
214 Linn Jeanett Berg BMW - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
215 Torjus Halland Toyota Evo Team Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal N
216 Per Nymoen Brennhaugen Volkswagen - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
217 Håvard Brekka BMW - NMK Tinn N
218 Elise Brekke Opel - NMK Kongsberg N
219 Kevin Settendal Johnsen Nissan Familievogn NMK Bø N
220 Emilia Sollie Volvo - NMK Hønefoss N
221 Bjørn Levorsen Jacobsen Opel Astra NMK Nore og Uvdal N
222 Øystein Sønstebø Ford Sierra NMK Nore og Uvdal N
223 Adrian Brathaug Annet - NMK Grenland N
224 Nora Tutanrud Strømsodd Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
225 Kjetil Listul abrahamsen Volvo Heddal racing NMK Bø N
226 Kasper Haug Volvo - NMK Hønefoss N
227 Peder Braaten Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
228 Kaisa Hansen Volkswagen Golf NMK Hønefoss N
229 Emma S Haug Volkswagen - NMK Hønefoss N
230 Emil Bråten Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
231 Sondre Kløvstad Nissan Almera NMK Kongsberg N
232 Ruben Tollefsrud Annet - KNA Eiker N
233 Espen Løver Saab 93 NMK Grenland N
BC Damer
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
301 Jeanette Lilleås Siste lita racing - NMK Kongsberg N
302 Linn-kristin Sundet Opel siste lita racing team - NMK Kongsberg N
303 Anne Monika Elnæs Veit ikke Olabil Racingteam NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
305 Henriette Davidsen Opel - NMK Sandefjord N
306 Linn kristin Bernhardsen Saab Bernhardsen motorsport NMK Sande N
307 Andrine Leer Saab - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
308 Anita Smeland Nissan Primera NMK Kongsberg N
309 Njærheim Wenche Mazda Burud Racing NMK Kongsberg N
310 May brit Haugland Volvo HMek NMK Bø N
311 Karola Øye Annet - NMK Valdres N
312 Camilla Tollefsen Opel - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
313 Randi Sanner Hansen Saab Team Blondie NMK Tønsberg N
314 Inger Berger Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
315 Ida Landerud Volvo 240 NMK Kongsberg N
316 Karin Råen Volkswagen Trekkoppbil😅 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
317 Råen Marte Volkswagen - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
318 Frida Hofton Volkswagen boble - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
319 Thea Turvoll Lien Volkswagen Lienbuss Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal N
320 Robin Celine Stensrud Opel - NMK Aurskog - Høland N
321 Eirin Holmen BMW - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
322 Kjersti Bergan Volvo 245 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
323 Mari Tutanrud Strømsodd Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
324 Lorena Karlsen Ford - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
325 Anne Skollerud BMW - NMK Hønefoss N
326 May Iren Frydenlund Toyota - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
327 Anne Berit Ulland Volvo - NMK Kongsberg N
328 Siv Margrete Skollerud BMW - NMK Hønefoss N
330 Sara Rugtvedt Opel Team bakglatt NMK Grenland N
331 Thea Martinsen Peugeot Team Rosa NMK Drammen N
332 Unn-Linea Hjelde Mercedes-Benz Team Halvfart Mo NMK Kongsberg N
333 Tine Tangen Opel Team Halvfart Motorsport NMK Kongsberg N
BC Junior Debutant
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
253 Guro Nakkerud VW Golf NMK Drammen N
251 Ingrid Maria Fulsås (Debutant) Peugeot 206 NMK Nore og Uvdal N
252 Emma Bråten (Debutant) Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
Junior Trening
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
401 Henrik Hofton Volkswagen boble - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
BC Oldboys
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
501 Bård Skalstad Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
502 Morten Myhrer Mazda - KNA Modum og Ringerike N
503 Kjetil Solli Annet - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
504 Bjørn vidar Bråten Volvo - KNA Modum og Ringerike N
505 Ingard Vihovde Chrysler - NMK Notodden N
507 Henrik Opsal Volkswagen Golf NMK Hurum og Røyken N
508 Ann-Beth Storø Annet - NMK Sande N
RSN u/2,4
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
802 André Nilssen Volvo 242 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
803 Ruben Setra Volvo 242 RS Motorsport NMK Gol N
804 Henning Maribo Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
805 Knut Bråthe Volvo 242 KNA Eiker N
806 Glenn Robert Haugen Volvo Olabil racingteam & Haug NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
808 Thomas Bjørkeng Ford Escort mk1 KNA Indre Ytre Østfold N
809 Kenneth Kristiansen Volvo 240 NMK Hurum og Røyken N
RSN o/2,4
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
851 Svein Erland Finnerud Volvo 242 NMK Modum og Sigdal N
852 Mads Kasa Ford Reklame.no NMK Hønefoss N
853 Tom Nakkerud Porsche 944 NMK Drammen N
NRC
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
701 Ole Christian Eriksen Opel Terje Tandberg Transport NMK Nedre Hallingdal N