NMK Modum & Sigdal
Sthanscrossen 2019 - 2.runde bilcross.no-cup
Oppdatert 22.06.2019 07.56
Startliste klasse 'BC Senior' - Omgang 1

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Spor
80 Ole Andreas Grythe Annet SUS OG DUS NMK Hønefoss 1
28 Marius Pettersen Team Halvfart Motorsport - NMK Kongsberg 2
22 Odd Erik Berg Volvo - NMK Kongsberg 3
9 Stig arild Fingarsen Mercedes-Benz Team Halvfart Mo NMK Kongsberg 4
38 Lasse Skistad Volvo 240 NMK Kongsberg 5
56 Ola Velstadbråten Volvo 240 NMK Modum og Sigdal 6
18 Espen Kerim «Luntemix» Sørlandsbanden NMK Konsmo 7
13 Amund Reistad Ford Noe uslålig NMK Modum og Sigdal 8
53 Mariusz Rawski Volvo Team halvfart NMK Kongsberg 9
31 Daniel Henriksen Annet Henrix1 NMK Valdres 10
7 Bjørn-erik Davidsen Volvo Davidsen motorsport NMK Hurum og Røyken 11
84 Sigbjørn Haugland Ford Cougar Team Tennplugg NMK Bø 12
29 Eirik Andersen Volvo Andersen edition NMK Modum og Sigdal 13
8 Anders Bakken Opel Non Stop Racing NMK Modum og Sigdal 14
55 Jostein Martinsen Volvo - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 15
23 Mats Bakken Volvo Team Jørn "R" NMK Konsmo 16
77 Øyvind Jokerud Volkswagen Golf NMK Modum og Sigdal 17
33 Trond Rødengen Rødengen Motorsport Rullator NMK Sande 18
12 Gunder G Akselsen Volvo Akselsen msp. NMK Nedre Hallingdal 19
25 Jon-Petter Malmberg Volkswagen - NMK Aremark 20
45 Joachim Grønvold Opel Ascona c NMK Sande 21
74 Torgeir Bråten Volvo 245 NMK Nedre Hallingdal 22
41 Lasse Bakken Oldsmobile Non stop racing KNA Modum og Ringerike 23
63 Even Velstadbråten Volvo 240 NMK Modum og Sigdal 24
26 Håvard Øynebråten Volkswagen - NMK Gol 25
27 Stian Modalen Volvo 240 NMK Gol 26
57 Kjetil Midtbø Opel Manta B Team Jørn "R" NMK Konsmo 27
79 Simen Eriksen Nepstad BMW E36 Team Jørn"R" NMK Konsmo 28
5 Glenn Robert Haugen Volvo Olabil racingteam & Haug NMK Nedre Hallingdal 29
76 Oliver Engen BMW 520 NMK Modum og Sigdal 30
58 Joakim Holm Volvo Team Energi, 240 NMK Modum og Sigdal 31
59 Asbjørn Strøm Alfa Romeo Italiensk hybrid NMK Kongsberg 32
67 Joakim Skalstad Saab Neca Pipe edition NMK Bø 33
69 Steffen Løvlid Volvo 240 NMK Modum og Sigdal 34
78 Tommy Gulliksen Opel Team bakglatt NMK Grenland 35
35 Jørn Rødland BMW Team Jørn "R" NMK Konsmo 36
71 Vegar Aasen Volvo For slapp:( NMK Nedre Hallingdal 37
30 Tron Tveiten Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal 38
64 Ole-Martin Monsen BMW - NMK Hønefoss 39
10 Anders Ivarsen Annet Ivarsen motorsport KNA Eiker 40
40 Halvard Bergan Volkswagen - NMK Modum og Sigdal 41
82 Joachim Kerim Volkswagen - NMK Konsmo 42
68 Rune Grønvold Opel Grønvold Motorsport NMK Sande 43
70 Roger Igelström Volkswagen Boble NMK Trøgstad 44
50 Jens p. Jacobsen Opel Ascona B NMK Modum og Sigdal 45
51 Even Haga Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal 46
36 Stein Tore Bakke Mercedes-Benz Team Jørn "R" NMK Konsmo 47
4 Morten Sætren Opel - NMK Drammen 48
73 Simen Dokken Volvo 240 NMK Nore og Uvdal 49
60 Geir Tore Breivik Volvo 245 NMK Modum og Sigdal 50
54 Jaran Pedersen Volvo Team Energi, NMK Modum og Sigdal 51
39 Rune Teigen Volkswagen TBCT NMK Kongsberg 52
20 Jonas Høgmoen Citroen - NMK Modum og Sigdal 53
52 Henning Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 54
48 Jan Jellum BMW - NMK Modum og Sigdal 55
83 Gaute Hofton Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal 56
46 Henrik Torp Volkswagen Boble KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 57
19 Thomas Moen Kia Carnival NMK Kongsberg 58
16 André Nilssen Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal 59
44 Espen Pedersen Kind Volvo - NMK Modum og Sigdal 60
61 Roger Johnsen Opel - NMK Bø 61
65 Karl martin Karlsen Ford - NMK Modum og Sigdal 62
17 Martin Hellvik Volkswagen Hellvik Motorsport NMK Larvik 63
1 Henrik Ø. Johannessen Opel - NMK Modum og Sigdal 64
43 Eivind Gryte Volvo - NMK Tønsberg 65
2 Anders Aulom Ford Escort Team Olga NMK Bø 66
11 Marius G Akselsen Volvo Akselsen msp. NMK Nedre Hallingdal 67
72 Henning Bergan Karlsrud Volvo - NMK Nore og Uvdal 68
3 Iver Kleven Hilde Boble - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 69
14 Niklas Snippen Volvo 240 Olabil Racingteam NMK Nedre Hallingdal 70
62 Stian Martinsen Volkswagen Golf NMK Modum og Sigdal 71